16:30 越女联
河内B队女足 河内B队女足
2 - 3
山罗女足 山罗女足
16:30 印尼联3
圣马迪恩 圣马迪恩
0 - 0
瓦纳尔兄弟 瓦纳尔兄弟
16:30 澳首超
甘加林联 甘加林联
1 - 2
奥康诺骑士 奥康诺骑士
16:30 亚篮锦
POLA 菲律宾人 POLA 菲律宾人
6 - 17
万塔黑龙 万塔黑龙
16:30 亚篮锦
波拉菲律宾人 波拉菲律宾人
69 - 66
万塔黑龙 万塔黑龙
17:00 孟加拉杯
穆罕默德SC 穆罕默德SC
0 - 0
巴斯顺达拉国王 巴斯顺达拉国王
17:00 马MFL杯
帕拉克二队 帕拉克二队
0 - 2
吉兰丹联队U23 吉兰丹联队U23
17:00 斯伐U19
基苏察新城U19 基苏察新城U19
1 - 1
利帕尼U19 利帕尼U19
17:00 泰大学联
拉贾曼加拉大学 拉贾曼加拉大学
0 - 0
北曼谷大学 北曼谷大学
西南超音速女篮 西南超音速女篮
0 - 0
星巴女篮 星巴女篮
西南超音速女篮 西南超音速女篮
38 - 55
斯塔巴尔姆女篮 斯塔巴尔姆女篮
17:10 泰大学联
拉贾曼加拉大学 拉贾曼加拉大学
0 - 1
北曼谷学院 北曼谷学院
17:15 马MFL杯
吉打二队 吉打二队
0 - 1
吉隆坡U23 吉隆坡U23
17:30 澳足总
卧龙海岸狼队 卧龙海岸狼队
0 - 1
洛克达尔 洛克达尔
17:30 澳足总
布里斯班奥林匹克 布里斯班奥林匹克
5 - 0
北湖联 北湖联
17:30 澳足总
埃森登皇家 埃森登皇家
0 - 0
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
17:30 澳足总
北鹰阳光 北鹰阳光
0 - 2
埃文代尔 埃文代尔
17:30 澳足总
莫兰德城 莫兰德城
0 - 2
欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺
17:30 澳足总
魔法联合TFA 魔法联合TFA
0 - 0
冲浪者天堂 冲浪者天堂
17:30 澳足总
库格联合 库格联合
0 - 0
马可尼 马可尼
17:30 马MFL杯
雪兰莪B队 雪兰莪B队
2 - 0
古晋U23 古晋U23
17:30 澳昆U23
黄金海岸骑士U23 黄金海岸骑士U23
1 - 1
瑞德兰茨联U23 瑞德兰茨联U23
17:30 澳布甲
红崖 红崖
1 - 3
布里斯班骑士 布里斯班骑士
17:40 澳足总
玛卢奇多 玛卢奇多
1 - 4
昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队
18:00 越南联
广南 广南
0 - 0
平阳 平阳
18:00 越南联
黄英嘉莱 黄英嘉莱
0 - 1
河静洪领 河静洪领
18:00 国际友谊
法国女足U16 法国女足U16
0 - 0
爱尔兰女足U16 爱尔兰女足U16
18:00 国际友谊
葡萄牙女足U16 葡萄牙女足U16
0 - 1
奥地利女足U17 奥地利女足U17
18:00 澳足总
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
1 - 0
南墨尔本 南墨尔本
18:00 澳足总
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
1 - 0
格林古利 格林古利
00:00 沙特甲
阿尔特吉 阿尔特吉
VS
卡索马 卡索马
00:00 非青U17
贝宁U17 贝宁U17
VS
加纳U17 加纳U17
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
00:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
巴塔 巴塔
00:00 阿联酋超
酋长 酋长
VS
迪拜胜利 迪拜胜利
00:00 阿联酋超
卡尔巴联盟 卡尔巴联盟
VS
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
00:00 阿联酋超
阿布扎比联合 阿布扎比联合
VS
豪尔费坎 豪尔费坎
00:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
阿布扎比半岛 阿布扎比半岛
00:00 埃及超
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 阿联酋超
华斯尔 华斯尔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
00:00 阿联酋超
阿治曼 阿治曼
VS
沙迦 沙迦
00:00 挪乙
里塞克罗斯特 里塞克罗斯特
VS
布兰B队 布兰B队
00:00 挪丙
斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队
VS
利勒斯特罗姆B队 利勒斯特罗姆B队
00:00 挪丙
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
00:00 挪丙
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
VS
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
00:00 亚美超
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
VS
舒拉克 舒拉克
00:00 国际友谊
利比里亚女足U20 利比里亚女足U20
VS
几内亚女足U20 几内亚女足U20
00:00 阿后备
阿梅尼奥后备队 阿梅尼奥后备队
VS
拉科利内尔斯后备队 拉科利内尔斯后备队
00:00 冈比亚超
马里摩奥 马里摩奥
VS
沃利丹俱乐部 沃利丹俱乐部
00:00 坦桑超
辛巴体育 辛巴体育
VS
黄金小精灵 黄金小精灵
00:10 沙特甲
吉达里比亚 吉达里比亚
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
00:15 伊朗超
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:15 伊朗超
佩坎 佩坎
VS
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
00:15 伊朗超
马拉云 马拉云
VS
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
00:15 伊朗超
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
VS
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
00:15 伊朗超
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:15 伊朗超
纳夫特 纳夫特
VS
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
00:15 伊朗超
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
VS
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
00:15 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
00:00 克亚杯
里耶卡 里耶卡
VS
萨格勒布迪纳摩 萨格勒布迪纳摩
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 捷克杯
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
VS
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
科扎夫 科扎夫
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
罗西斯 罗西斯
00:00 波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
日林斯基 日林斯基
00:00 捷女甲
利贝雷茨女足 利贝雷茨女足
VS
布拉格斯巴达女足 布拉格斯巴达女足
00:00 立陶杯
莱塔维 莱塔维
VS
亚莫斯菲拉 亚莫斯菲拉
00:00 意篮乙
维萨皮亚琴扎 维萨皮亚琴扎
VS
梅斯特1958 梅斯特1958
00:00 国际友谊
马里女足U20 马里女足U20
VS
冈比亚女足U20 冈比亚女足U20
00:00 沙特甲
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
VS
卡达西亚 卡达西亚
00:00 博茨超
十一天使 十一天使
VS
塔菲FC 塔菲FC
00:15 立陶女联
希奧利艾女篮 希奧利艾女篮
VS
幸运克莱佩达女篮 幸运克莱佩达女篮
00:30 爱沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学
00:30 葡U23杯
法马利康U23 法马利康U23
VS
布拉加U23 布拉加U23
00:30 德篮甲
路德维希堡 路德维希堡
VS
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
00:30 保甲
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
VS
普罗夫迪夫火车头 普罗夫迪夫火车头
00:30 北马其超
拉波特尼奇 拉波特尼奇
VS
TFT斯科普里 TFT斯科普里
00:30 奥业余杯
埃格 埃格
VS
萨克维尔 萨克维尔
00:45 白俄超
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
VS
明斯克特莫基 明斯克特莫基
00:45 瑞典杯
阿斯托普斯FF 阿斯托普斯FF
VS
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
00:45 荷乙
海牙 海牙
VS
SBV精英 SBV精英
01:00 瑞典杯
泰达赫姆斯 泰达赫姆斯
VS
延雪平南区 延雪平南区
01:00 挪甲
康斯文格 康斯文格
VS
莫达伦 莫达伦
01:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
斯柯维德 斯柯维德
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
维达 维达
00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
00:00 国际友谊
毛里塔尼亚女足U20 毛里塔尼亚女足U20
VS
几内亚女足U20 几内亚女足U20
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:30 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
00:30 塞尔超
托波拉 托波拉
VS
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 克鲁舍瓦茨进步
00:45 荷甲
奈梅亨 奈梅亨
VS
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
01:00 以篮甲
艾里祖尔马卡比 艾里祖尔马卡比
VS
纳哈里亚 纳哈里亚
01:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
01:00 挪甲
利恩 利恩
VS
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
01:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
01:00 瑞典甲
诺尔比 诺尔比
VS
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
代格福什 代格福什
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
VS
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
01:00 科索超
特雷普卡 特雷普卡
VS
伊犁 伊犁
01:15 保甲
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
VS
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
01:30 欧青U17
奥地利U17 奥地利U17
VS
威尔士U17 威尔士U17
01:30 欧青U17
塞浦路斯U17 塞浦路斯U17
VS
塞尔维亚U17 塞尔维亚U17
01:30 瑞典乙
阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯
VS
IK高首德 IK高首德
01:30 德篮乙
BG卡尔斯鲁厄 BG卡尔斯鲁厄
VS
哈根凤凰 哈根凤凰
01:40 以篮超
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
VS
加利尔 加利尔
01:45 土杯
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
02:00 墨ABE联
墨西加利太阳 墨西加利太阳
VS
普埃布拉 普埃布拉
00:00 白俄超
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
00:00 捷丙
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
VS
南隆达 南隆达
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 捷丙
索科尔霍斯托什 索科尔霍斯托什
VS
塔博尔斯科学院 塔博尔斯科学院
00:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
杜库拉B队 杜库拉B队
00:00 西女甲
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
VS
特内里费女足 特内里费女足
00:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:15 科威特联
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
VS
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
00:30 塞尔超
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
诺维贝尔格莱德 诺维贝尔格莱德
00:30 塞尔超
沃日多瓦茨 沃日多瓦茨
VS
苏杜利察 苏杜利察
00:30 塞尔超
诺维帕扎尔 诺维帕扎尔
VS
尼什拉德尼基 尼什拉德尼基
00:30 塞尔超
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
VS
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
00:30 奥丙
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
VS
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 平茲高 萨尔费尔登
00:30 丹麦乙
尼克宾 尼克宾
VS
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
00:30 丹麦丁
纳斯特维德乙队 纳斯特维德乙队
VS
瓦勒布鲁 瓦勒布鲁
00:30 丹麦乙
米德法特 米德法特
VS
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
00:30 吉布超
SDC集团医院 SDC集团医院
VS
CF国家宪兵队 CF国家宪兵队
00:30 吉布超
SDC集团医院 SDC集团医院
VS
加德共卫队 加德共卫队
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
FBK卡尔斯塔德 FBK卡尔斯塔德
01:00 瑞典乙
米约比 米约比
VS
希尔维亚 希尔维亚
01:00 奥丙
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
VS
克林斯马 克林斯马
01:00 丹麦丁
赫斯霍尔姆 赫斯霍尔姆
VS
桑比 桑比
01:00 丹麦丁
贺森斯弗雷亚 贺森斯弗雷亚
VS
沃鲁普 沃鲁普
01:00 奥丙
瓦勒恩 瓦勒恩
VS
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
00:00 意甲
尤文图斯 尤文图斯
VS
蒙扎 蒙扎
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
密歇根星 密歇根星
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19 科英布拉大学U19
VS
艾华卡U19 艾华卡U19
00:00 葡青联U19
贝伦人U19 贝伦人U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19 塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19 比拉马U19
VS
伊斯托里尔U19 伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
图伦斯U19 图伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19 里奥阿维U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19 马里迪莫U19
VS
博维斯塔U19 博维斯塔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19 基维辛迪U19
VS
费利拿U19 费利拿U19
00:00 葡青联U19
维泽拉U19 维泽拉U19
VS
查维斯U19 查维斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19 布拉加U19
VS
维塞乌U19 维塞乌U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19 法马利卡欧U19
VS
维多利亚U19 维多利亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19 本菲卡U19
VS
葡萄牙体育U19 葡萄牙体育U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19 法鲁人体育U19
VS
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
00:00 瑞女联
韦尔女足 韦尔女足
VS
锡昂女足 锡昂女足
00:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基 佐维耶茨基
VS
比查度 比查度
00:00 爱女联
联队女足 联队女足
VS
DLR波浪女足 DLR波浪女足
00:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 芬女甲
伊尔韦斯B队女足 伊尔韦斯B队女足
VS
伊洛特女足 伊洛特女足
00:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
特普利斯 特普利斯
00:00 白俄杯
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 捷甲
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 欧女冠
巴塞罗那女足 巴塞罗那女足
VS
里昂女足 里昂女足
00:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
兹林 兹林
00:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905 波希米亚1905
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
00:00 智利乙
塞雷那 塞雷那
VS
塔尔卡流浪者 塔尔卡流浪者
00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
00:00 塞尔甲
维尔沙克 维尔沙克
VS
科路巴拉 科路巴拉
00:00 土超
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
VS
安卡拉古库 安卡拉古库
00:00 土超
卡斯帕萨 卡斯帕萨
VS
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
00:00 土超
佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡
VS
加济安泰普大都会 加济安泰普大都会
00:00 土超
哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡
VS
里泽斯堡 里泽斯堡
00:00 土超
费内巴切 费内巴切
VS
伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦
00:00 土超
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
VS
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
00:00 安道杯
圣达哥林玛 圣达哥林玛
VS
FC卡萨隘口 FC卡萨隘口
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 西协甲
卢戈 卢戈
VS
萨瓦德尔 萨瓦德尔
00:00 西协甲
蓬费拉迪纳 蓬费拉迪纳
VS
特鲁埃尔 特鲁埃尔
00:00 阿塞超
托武兹 托武兹
VS
卡帕兹PFK 卡帕兹PFK
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队 奥萨苏纳B队
VS
皇家社会B队 皇家社会B队
00:00 西协甲
利安尼沙 利安尼沙
VS
塞斯陶河 塞斯陶河
00:00 阿塞超
纳希切万 纳希切万
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡统一者 萨拉曼卡统一者
VS
CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷
00:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐纳
VS
SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯
00:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉布雷达
VS
科尔内利亚 科尔内利亚
00:00 西协甲
塔拉戈纳 塔拉戈纳
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
VS
皇家联邦 皇家联邦
00:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队 塞尔塔B队
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
都灵 都灵
00:00 意甲
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
VS
莱切 莱切
00:10 阿乙
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
VS
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
00:30 智利乙
圣地亚哥漫游者 圣地亚哥漫游者
VS
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
00:30 智利乙
雷科莱塔体育 雷科莱塔体育
VS
特木科 特木科
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
VS
纳夫特 纳夫特
00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
马拉云 马拉云
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
01:00 挪甲
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
VS
康斯文格 康斯文格
01:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
埃格尔森德 埃格尔森德
01:00 挪甲
诺霍斯 诺霍斯
VS
利恩 利恩
01:00 挪甲
莫达伦 莫达伦
VS
摩斯 摩斯
01:00 挪甲
布莱尼 布莱尼
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
01:00 挪甲
奥勒松 奥勒松
VS
斯达尔闪烁 斯达尔闪烁
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
IFK瓦纳默 IFK瓦纳默
01:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
01:10 瑞典超
AIK索尔纳 AIK索尔纳
VS
哥德堡 哥德堡
01:30 欧青U17
英格兰U17 英格兰U17
VS
西班牙U17 西班牙U17
01:30 欧青U17
葡萄牙U17 葡萄牙U17
VS
法国U17 法国U17
02:00 塞尔甲
梅加 梅加
VS
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
02:00 沙特联
塔伊 塔伊
VS
阿科多 阿科多
02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人
VS
哈萨征服 哈萨征服
02:00 沙特联
哈森姆 哈森姆
VS
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
02:00 沙特联
达马克 达马克
VS
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
02:00 沙特联
麦加统一 麦加统一
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
02:00 沙特联
布赖代合作 布赖代合作
VS
达曼协作 达曼协作
02:00 沙特联
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
VS
吉达联合 吉达联合
02:00 沙特联
塞哈特海湾 塞哈特海湾
VS
利雅得体育 利雅得体育
02:00 沙特联
吉达国民 吉达国民
VS
费哈 费哈
02:30 德乙
杜塞尔多夫 杜塞尔多夫
VS
波鸿 波鸿
02:30 伊拉超
瓦萨特 瓦萨特
VS
卡克 卡克
02:30 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
纳弗特 纳弗特
07:00 智利联
康塞普森 康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人 CD塔尔卡西班牙人
18:00 日职联
横滨水手 横滨水手
VS
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
19:00 EBBL杯
伊兹密尔BBS 伊兹密尔BBS
VS
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
22:15 阿联酋超
阿治曼 阿治曼
VS
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
22:15 阿联酋超
酋长 酋长
VS
巴塔 巴塔
01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
01:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
22:15 丹麦U17
林比U17 林比U17
VS
阿晓斯U17 阿晓斯U17
23:00 俄甲
车里雅宾斯克 车里雅宾斯克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔B队 克拉斯诺达尔B队
23:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
查看更多比赛